“RR estate” – was established in April 2017 and since then is giving the opportunity to clients to invest in both real estate, which is constantly growing in value, and a ready-made business, which in the future will bring a stable profit.
Our offices which are represented in Tbilisi, Dubai and Kiev, are staffed with 73 professionals who are working hard to meet the due dates and high requirements of our investors.
First project 5 star luxury hotel “Tbilisi Waterfall” will be launched in June 2019,   which will create working place for 150 person.
Future plans
Soon “RRestate” will present next game changing project which will be one of the most luxury hotels in region.
Only here you can invest in rooms of 5 star hotel. The profitability of "Tbilisi Waterfall" _ up to 22% per annum from investments.
Convenient location city center, 5 minutes drive to the tourist center of Chardin. You can visit nearby attractions such as the Old Town and the Narikala Fortress.
The rich infrastructure. Our hotel has more than 5000 sq m well-maintained land, where will be located A La Carte restaurant, relax zone, fountains and mini garden.
Hotel has 163 beautiful rooms with all amenities
For a comfortable stay in the complex there are: