"Ak Suu Trade" LLC and "BOSTON IKN" LLC included in the TOP200 of the largest companies of Kyrgyz Republic in partnership with the Georgian company "RR Estate" LLC started investing in the construction of 5-star hotels in Tbilisi, Georgia.
By purchasing a hotel room in "Tbilisi Waterfall" you become the owner of both real estate, which is constantly growing in value, and a ready-made business, which in the future will bring a stable profit.
Our professional staff of the Tbilisi central office and Dubai sales office will always be happy to answer your questions.
Only here you can invest in rooms of 5 star hotel. The profitability of "Tbilisi Waterfall" _ up to 22% per annum from investments.
Convenient location city center, 5 minutes drive to the tourist center of Chardin. You can visit nearby attractions such as the Old Town and the Narikala Fortress.
The rich infrastructure. Our hotel has more than 5000 sq m well-maintained land, where will be located A La Carte restaurant, relax zone, fountains and mini garden.
Hotel has 163 beautiful rooms with all amenities
For a comfortable stay in the complex there are: